winners of 2015

Waiting for 2015 winners

Abu Dhabi

  • 1st prize :    Ameera Mohamed Hasan Abdulla Almarzooqi
  • Idea Name : AD11 Ghianco
  • Number :     502275727
  • Email :         100038319@kustar.ae.ae
  • University : KUSTAR

  • 2 nd prize :  Amal Jumaa Ahmed Salem Al Kelaibi
  • Idea Name : AD12 AL Amal Center
  • Number :     505805204
  • Email :         Um.humaid.114@gmail.com
  • University : UAEU

  • 3rd prize :    Jawaher Khaled Ahmed Qasem Alnuaman
  • Idea Name : AD13 Modern Laylam
  • Number :     563788199
  • Email :         201304023@zu.ac.ae
  • University : Zayed University

Western Region

  • 1st prize :    Mouza Ali Ajlan Mohamed Almansoori
  • Idea Name : WR15 Lamsat Anamily
  • Number :     503222495
  • Email :         Cu6@live.com
  • University : HCT

  • 2 nd prize :  Aysha Ali Abdallah Al Hamadi & Maitha Nasser Saif Ali Al Mazrouei
  • Idea Name : WR13 Akkas Cafe
  • Number :     505853288,507887041,502266380
  • Email :         H00306819@hct.ac.ae & H00296048@hct.ac.ae
  • University : HCT

  • 3rd prize :    Fakhera Musallam Abdulla Mubarak Almazrouei & Sara Rashed Ahmed M Almanna Al Mansoori
  • Idea Name : WR14 Tulipa Occassons
  • Number :     505415929,507761617
  • Email :         H00226349@hct.ac.ae & H00227459@hct.ac.ae
  • University : HCT

Al Ain

  • 1st prize :    Fatema Mohammed Abdallah Al Kaabi
  • Idea Name : AA19 Bus of Inspiration
  • Number :     509920551
  • Email :         weirdfm@Hotmail.com
  • University : UAEU

  • 2 nd prize :  Nuwair Mahdi Hadi Alweqaish Alhajeri
  • Idea Name : AA14/15 Creativity club
  • Number :     505137505,504888472
  • Email :         Nuwai1001@hotmail.com & Nuwair.m@dopa.ae
  • University : UAEU

  • 3rd prize :    Yazia Mubarak Saeed Jarwan Alshamsi ,Shamma Ali Mohammed Shamis Alnuaimi & Mahra Ali Alnuiami
  • Idea Name : AA9 A.S.M
  • Number :     553336394,557339977
  • Email :         Alyazia.m.93@gmail.com
  • University : UAEU

DXB

  • 1st prize :    Noora Abdulrahman Mohamed Khaled Ahmed Al
  • Idea Name : DXB22 Zayed Heritage Guest House
  • Number :     555888580
  • Email :         Noora.44@hotmail.com
  • University : HCT

  • 2 nd prize :  Khalfan Mohammad Khalfan Al Marri ,Ahmad Mohammad Ahmad Rajeh Almahri,Mohamed Mustafa Sayed Hamdi Alhashimi,Khalfan Mohammad Khalfan Saeed Al Marri & Hamad Abdulla Khamis Saeed Aljaberi
  • Idea Name : DXB16 The Moving Gym
  • Number :     556966456
  • Email :         H00270216@hct.ac.ae
  • University :

  • 3rd prize :    Mohammad Sultan Humood Rashed Buafra
  • Idea Name : DXB12 M.O.S Swimwear
  • Number :     529864000
  • Email :         H00276349@hct.ac.ae
  • University : HCT

SHJ

  • 1st prize :    Fatima Murad Abdelrahman Mohamed Ahmed Alamiri,Arwa Ibrahim Yousef Melhem,Hassa Ali Ahmed Alshehhi,Shorouq Sulaiman Rashed Alkhaddeim Alantali,Safeya Mohammed Ahmed Mohamed Alhefeiti,Aishah Mohamed Ali Mohamed Alhassani,Aishah Matar Saleh Sulaiman Saleh Alkaabi,Fatmah Saeed Rashed Ahmed Maeily Alkindi,Sendiya Mohamed Khamis Al Zeyoudi,Ameina Rashed Ahmed Ali Alabdouli,
  • Idea Name : Shj10 Entilaqa
  • Number :     553318029
  • Email :         To0om222@wondowslive.com
  • University : AUST

  • 2 nd prize :  Mohamed Rashid Abdalla Obaid Allay Alnaqbi,Salem A J H Al Mari,Nage Khinder Mohammed Elhami,Mohammed Abdulla Mohamed Salmein Al Mesmari,Ahmed Ali Abdul Wahab Al Shekhli,Ismaeel Sobhe Altayasna,Mohamed Abdelrahman Mohamed Aboubakr,Hassan Mohammed Hassan Abdullah,Mobarak Abdulla Mohamed Mobarak Alzahmi,Jaber Ahmed Ali Sulaiman Alzeyoudi,Mohamed Hasan Nabsha
  • Idea Name : Shj13 Legal phone
  • Number :     502034442
  • Email :         Mdcl123@hotmail.com
  • University : AUST

  • 3rd prize :    Mohamed Rashid Abdalla Obaid Allay Alnaqbi,Murhaf Amer Khazndar,Salem A J H Al Mari,Nage Khider Mohammed Elhami,Mohammed Abdulla Mohamed Salmein Al Mesmari,Ahmed Ali Abdul Wahab Al Shekhli,Ismaeel Sobhe Altayasna,Mohamed Abdelrahman Mohamed Aboubakr,Hassan Mohammed Hassan Abdullah,Mobarak Abdulla Mohamed Mobarak Alzahmi,Jaber Ahmed Ali Sulaiman Alzeyoudi,Mohamed Hasan Nabsha
  • Idea Name : Shj13 Glass rooms
  • Number :     502034442
  • Email :         Mdcl123@hotmail.com
  • University : AUST

Ajman

  • 1st prize :    Aysha Ahmed Hassan Ali Alhosani
  • Idea Name : AJ 1 Ebra Wa Khait
  • Number :     505577449
  • Email :         lolaali@hotmail.com
  • University : Mothers university

  • 2 nd prize :  1. Hamda Hassan Mohd Abulrahman Alraeesi,2. Khawla Hassan Abdelrahim Mohamed Alzarooni,3. Hessa Abdellatif Nasir Ali Alfardan Al Nuaimi & 4. Hessa Hassan Abdulla Binhudaiba Al Ali
  • Idea Name : AJ5 Blue Ribbon Laundry
  • Number :     527711106,561550509
  • Email :         H00227016@hct.ac.ae
  • University : HCT Sharjah

  • 3rd prize :    Fahad Saleh Murad,Ibrahim Sobhe Altayasna,Ali Al Zahmi
  • Idea Name : AJ4 Tawfeer
  • Number :     558283382,508941818
  • Email :         Fhoood1818@hotmail.com
  • University : AUST

UAQ

  • 1st prize :    Amna Mohamed Obaid Alowaisa Alzaabi & Muna Dahir Ali Yusuf
  • Idea Name : UAQ4 MK LEDS
  • Number :     507217579
  • Email :         Muna.d.ali@hotmail.com
  • University : AUST-Fuj

  • 2 nd prize :  Asmaa Obaid Yousef Mohamed Abdulla Bin Hadibah,Badria Mohammed Malek,Fatima Ali A Binabdelwahab Alsuwaidi,Jawaher Mohamed Khalfan Hassan Alhammadi,Shayma Sulaiman Mohamed Binhajar Alshehhi
  • Idea Name : UAQ4 Drop of Water
  • Number :     551014111
  • Email :         asmabinhadibah@hotmail.com
  • University : HCT-Shj

  • 3rd prize :    Hassan Mohamed Ali Rashed Al Marshedi,Ismaeel Sobhe Altayasna
  • Idea Name : UAQ3 Mehnati
  • Number :     552403404
  • Email :         hasanmurshidi@gmail.com
  • University : UAEU

FUJ

  • 1st prize :    Amna Abdullah Mohammed Almadhani
  • Idea Name : FUJ 5 Home Clinic
  • Number :     504909334
  • Email :         sweet.memory@hotmail.com
  • University : AUST

  • 2 nd prize :  Bodoor Mohamed Ahmed Abdulla Qayoudhi
  • Idea Name : FUJ2 Art Website
  • Number :     556494644
  • Email :         201203337@ uaeu.ac.ae
  • University : UAEU

  • 3rd prize :    Fatmah Salem Ali Abdulla Ghorab Alqaydi
  • Idea Name : FUJ7 Tamer Amer
  • Number :     509978233
  • Email :         201300532@uaeu.ac.ae
  • University : UAEU

RAK

  • 1st prize :    Maryam Sulaiman Saeed Sulaiman Malek Alshehhi
  • Idea Name : RAK7 Sarood
  • Number :     501991090
  • Email :         alreemmalek@gmail.com
  • University : HCT

  • 2 nd prize :  Ghaya Salem Obaid Ali Esmaeel Alshamsi
  • Idea Name : RAK4 Pamode
  • Number :     567602624
  • Email :         ghayaalshamsii@hotmail.com
  • University : HCT

  • 3rd prize :    Muna Saleh Mohammed Salem Alteneiji
  • Idea Name : RAK1 The Moving gym
  • Number :     0567464309
  • Email :         muna-saleh11@hotmail.com
  • University :